5103 50 Ave, Ponoka, AB T4J 1N5
Listed by Rizwan Syed • Century 21 Gillany Realty

$85,000

$99,900

14.9%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

5103 50 Ave Ponoka, AB T4J 1N5

*SOLD DATE : 04/17/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $85,000

Property Type Vacant Land

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

MLS® Listing ID 44536107

*Sold Date 04/17/26

Location

Province AB

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Your Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property