466, 57201 Range Road 102, Rural St. Paul County, AB T0A 3A0
See all 40 photos
Listed by Kerri L Dechaine • Dale Real Estate (St. Paul) Ltd.

$252,000

$259,900

3.0%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

466, 57201 Range Road 102 Rural St. Paul County, AB T0A 3A0

3 Beds

2 Baths

1,519 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/17/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $252,000

Property Type Rural

Sub Type Detached Single Family

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,519 sqft

Price per Sqft $165

MLS® Listing ID E4482408

*Sold Date 05/17/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Year Built 2015

Lot Size 0.448 Acres

Acres 0.448

Property Sub-Type Detached Single Family

Location

Province AB

Area Crestview Beach

Zoning Zone 60

Rooms

Other Rooms Laundry Room

Basement None, No Basement

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Linoleum

Fireplace false

Exterior

Exterior Feature Fenced, Flat Site, Landscaped, Level Land, Private Setting

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Piling

Architectural Style Raised Bungalow

Others

Tax ID 0013663463

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Your Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property