5502 46 Street, St. Paul Town, AB T0A 3A2
See all 7 photos
5502 46 Street, St. Paul Town, AB T0A 3A2
5502 46 Street, St. Paul Town, AB T0A 3A2
5502 46 Street, St. Paul Town, AB T0A 3A2
5502 46 Street, St. Paul Town, AB T0A 3A2
Listed by Tyler J Poirier

$232,000

$299,900

22.6%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

5502 46 Street St. Paul Town, AB T0A 3A2

*SOLD DATE : 05/15/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $232,000

Property Type Vacant Land

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

MLS® Listing ID 43688832

*Sold Date 05/15/26

Location

Province AB

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Your Message

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property