14 5020 50 ST, Bon Accord, AB T0A 0K0
See all 19 photos
14 5020 50 ST, Bon Accord, AB T0A 0K0
14 5020 50 ST, Bon Accord, AB T0A 0K0
14 5020 50 ST, Bon Accord, AB T0A 0K0
14 5020 50 ST, Bon Accord, AB T0A 0K0
Listed by Donna R McHale • RE/MAX Edge Realty

$40,000

$49,900

19.8%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

14 5020 50 ST Bon Accord, AB T0A 0K0

2 Beds

1.5 Baths

1,363 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/21/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $40,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Single Family Residence

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,363 sqft

Price per Sqft $29

MLS® Listing ID E4483182

*Sold Date 05/21/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 1

Half Baths 1

Year Built 1977

Property Sub-Type Single Family Residence

Location

Province AB

Area Bon Accord

Zoning Zone 61

Rooms

Other Rooms Flex Space

Others

Tax ID M444403962

Ownership Private

Read Less

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)

GET MORE INFORMATION

DeeAnn Hotte